Loading…

Sign up or log in to see what your friends are attending and create your own schedule!


View analytic

 
Aggie Theatre (All Ages) Alley Cat Cafe (All Ages) Armadillo (All Ages) Avogadro's Number (All Ages) Bar SS (All Ages)
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Devyn Robuck 06:30 - 07:15

Places 07:30 - 08:15

You Me and Apollo 08:30 - 09:15

Widow's Bane 09:30 - 10:15

Dead Floyd 11:30 - 01:30

Tim Gauthier Trio 08:00 - 08:45

Mark Manges Project 09:00 - 09:45

Ryan Fourt Trio 10:00 - 10:45

Stang Gappa 11:00 - 12:00

Pulled at Four Pins 06:45 - 07:30

Iuengliss 08:00 - 08:45

Tramps 09:15 - 10:00

Northpaw 10:30 - 11:15

MurderARRRs 11:45 - 01:30

The T-Band 05:30 - 07:15

Tuatha 07:30 - 08:15

THROAT 08:30 - 09:15

Lindsey O'Brien Band 09:30 - 10:15

Mosey West 10:30 - 11:30

Blue Grama 11:45 - 01:30

Elmer Funk 06:45 - 07:30

Buzz Brothers Band 07:45 - 08:30

Rob Wilson Blues Band 08:45 - 09:30

Undeclared 09:45 - 10:30

Honey Gitters 10:45 - 11:30

Bourbon Toothpaste 11:45 - 01:30

Aggie Theatre (All Ages) Alley Cat Cafe (All Ages) Armadillo (All Ages) Avogadro's Number (All Ages) Bar SS (All Ages)
Beach House (21+) Bizarre Bazaar (All Ages) Cheba Hut (All Ages) Chipper's Lanes College Center (All Ages) Choice City Butcher & Deli (All Ages)
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Bonnie and the Clydes 08:00 - 08:45

Johnny Hickman (of Cracker) 09:15 - 10:00

The 3 Twins 10:30 - 11:15

Constitution 11:45 - 01:30

Lara Jai 06:15 - 07:30

Saja Butler 08:00 - 08:45

Jason Downing and Greg Sheets Beatlemania 09:15 - 10:00

Galaxies 10:30 - 11:15

Thrifty Astronaut 11:45 - 01:00

Love Dollz 07:00 - 07:45

Monroe Sky 08:15 - 09:00

Covergeist 09:30 - 10:15

Salt 10:45 - 11:30

Echoes of Neon 12:00 - 01:30

D3X 06:00 - 06:45

Khaos Assassin 07:05 - 07:50

Shotgun Shogun 08:10 - 08:55

Plasmacrash 09:15 - 10:00

Trigger Toe 10:20 - 11:05

Five Day Rhetoric 11:30 - 01:30

Mary D'Ambra 05:00 - 05:45

Steven Wayne Cobb 06:00 - 06:45

Sarah Louise Pieplow 07:00 - 07:45

Alex McBride 08:00 - 08:45

Beach House (21+) Bizarre Bazaar (All Ages) Cheba Hut (All Ages) Chipper's Lanes College Center (All Ages) Choice City Butcher & Deli (All Ages)
Choice City Shots (21+) Cranknstein (All Ages) East Coast (21+) Elliot's (21+) Equinox Brewing (All Ages)
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Boner 08:00 - 08:45

Electric Shoes 09:15 - 10:00

Magic Cyclops 10:30 - 11:15

BJ and the Elways 11:45 - 01:30

A Strange Country 08:30 - 09:15

Chris Nucci 09:30 - 10:15

Kathryn Mostow 10:30 - 11:15

Lonesome Traveler Band 11:30 - 12:15

Away From Nothing 07:00 - 07:45

Rest Easy Atlas 08:15 - 09:00

Nautical Mile 09:30 - 10:15

Bronze 10:45 - 11:30

Battery 12:00 - 01:30

Barley Davidson 08:00 - 08:45

Blue Hour 09:15 - 10:00

Jeff Brinkman Band 10:30 - 11:15

Jill Brzezicki 11:45 - 01:30

Michael Kirkpatrick 04:30 - 05:15

Zaro 05:30 - 06:15

Kentucky Street Parlor Pickers 06:30 - 07:30

Choice City Shots (21+) Cranknstein (All Ages) East Coast (21+) Elliot's (21+) Equinox Brewing (All Ages)
Everyday Joe's (All Ages) Falbo Brothers Pizzeria (All Ages) Fort Collins Brewery (All Ages) GNU (All Ages) Hodi's Half Note (All Ages)
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

JJ Mattot and the Arctic 06:00 - 06:45

Catch Bees 07:00 - 07:45

Lee Avenue 08:00 - 08:45

Danielle Ate the Sandwich 09:00 - 10:00

Spicy Fingaz 06:45 - 07:30

Press 08:00 - 08:45

Velocyti Raptor 09:15 - 10:00

Cualli 10:30 - 11:15

Untyed Laces 11:45 - 01:30

Blendercats 04:00 - 05:00

Dave Dardine 05:30 - 06:30

Dusty Neil Band 07:00 - 08:00

Kode Krush 08:00 - 08:45

Faded Freakshow 09:15 - 10:00

Tyler Lindgren 10:30 - 11:15

Rejekted Kauses 11:45 - 01:30

Cotton Keys 06:00 - 06:45

The Big Motif 07:00 - 07:45

Christopher Jak 08:00 - 08:45

Ghost in the Machine 09:00 - 09:45

The Heyday 10:00 - 10:45

Wire Faces 11:00 - 11:45

Fierce Bad Rabbit 12:00 - 01:30

Everyday Joe's (All Ages) Falbo Brothers Pizzeria (All Ages) Fort Collins Brewery (All Ages) GNU (All Ages) Hodi's Half Note (All Ages)
Luscious Nectar - Jimmy Hands DJ Lounge (21+) Lyric Cinema Cafe (All Ages) Mo Jeaux's (21+) Moe's Original Bar B Que (All Ages) Odell Brewing Co (All Ages)
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

DJ Stringer Bell 08:00 - 09:30

Knotty K 09:30 - 10:30

DJ Magafire 10:30 - 11:30

Beatserver 11:30 - 12:30

bluchris 12:30 - 01:30

Branden Sipes 07:00 - 07:45

Ben and the Invisible Mutes 08:00 - 08:45

Adam Bodine: playing live to silent movies by Georges Méliès 08:00 - 10:00

Jon Boland 09:00 - 09:45

Jonathan Tiersten 10:00 - 10:45

Artificial Flesh 06:00 - 06:45

Action Bastard 07:00 - 07:45

Awaken the Masses 08:15 - 09:00

Audible Clique 09:30 - 10:15

Silence Fades 10:45 - 11:30

Fustercluck 12:00 - 01:30

County 11 08:00 - 08:45

Rosewood Divine 09:15 - 10:00

Team Weav 10:30 - 11:15

The Seers 11:45 - 01:30

Goldenboy 03:30 - 04:30

Key of Joy 05:00 - 06:00

Luscious Nectar - Jimmy Hands DJ Lounge (21+) Lyric Cinema Cafe (All Ages) Mo Jeaux's (21+) Moe's Original Bar B Que (All Ages) Odell Brewing Co (All Ages)
Old Chicago's (All Ages) Potts Clubhouse (All Ages) Ramskeller (18+) Rendition Gallery (All Ages) Road 34 (21+)
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

In the Mojo 08:00 - 08:45

BoomTwang 09:15 - 10:00

Dale Cisek Band 10:30 - 11:15

Amplified Souls 11:45 - 01:30

2 Star Motel 06:45 - 07:30

Out of Character 08:00 - 08:45

The Sickly Ferguson 09:15 - 10:00

Vandelay Industries 10:30 - 11:15

Convalescents 11:45 - 01:15

Offbeat Revolution 06:40 - 07:40

Party Boys of the Century 08:00 - 09:00

P-Nuckle 09:20 - 10:20

Alive Inside 10:40 - 11:40

Peace Officer 12:00 - 01:15

Stone Cricket 06:45 - 07:30

Mister Mistress 08:00 - 08:45

Walks at Midnight 09:15 - 10:00

Grey Weather 10:30 - 11:15

Danger Bros 11:45 - 01:30

Wyvern Spire 08:15 - 09:00

H.O.S.S. 09:15 - 10:15

Guerilla Radio 10:30 - 11:30

Give 'er Hell 11:45 - 01:30

Old Chicago's (All Ages) Potts Clubhouse (All Ages) Ramskeller (18+) Rendition Gallery (All Ages) Road 34 (21+)
Spotlight Music (All Ages) Surfside 7 (21+) Tap and Handle (All Ages) The Astoria (21+) Ti Bar (21+)
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Michael Stone 06:00 - 06:45

Breaking Radio 07:00 - 07:45

Sista Suz and the Groove Dudes 08:00 - 09:00

Beastleg 07:30 - 08:15

Tell 'Em Like It Ain't

The Echo Chamber 09:30 - 10:15

Blast Pattern 10:45 - 11:30

Endless Monster 12:00 - 01:30

Meadowlark Jivin 08:00 - 08:45

Summer Salt 09:15 - 10:00

Mega Gem 10:30 - 11:15

J Alonzo 11:45 - 01:30

Robert Cline Jr. 06:45 - 07:30

Chad Price 08:00 - 08:45

Dinero 09:15 - 10:00

Faceman 10:30 - 11:15

In the Whale 11:45 - 01:30

House Buffalo 08:00 - 09:00

Kick Majestic 09:15 - 10:15

Otem Rellik 10:30 - 11:30

Sam, Well Hell 11:45 - 12:45

Spotlight Music (All Ages) Surfside 7 (21+) Tap and Handle (All Ages) The Astoria (21+) Ti Bar (21+)
Tony's - Silent Disco powered by Silent Events (21+)
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Trak Trix 09:00 - 10:30

B34N5 09:00 - 10:30

Bathdub 10:30 - 11:30

Chris Jones 10:30 - 11:30

Ezt 11:30 - 12:30

Green Eggs n Ham 11:30 - 12:30

Spencer Flower 12:30 - 01:30

Seth Abrumz 12:30 - 01:30

Tony's - Silent Disco powered by Silent Events (21+)
 
 
Alley Cat Cafe (All Ages) Armadillo (All Ages) Armory Event Hall (All Ages) Avogadro's Number (All Ages) Bar SS (All Ages)
  • 12:45pm
  • 1:00pm
  • 1:15pm
  • 1:30pm
  • 1:45pm
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:15pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Songs for the Awkward 08:00 - 08:45

Elyse Miller 09:00 - 09:45

Shannon Kate 10:00 - 10:45

Little Red Head Jen 11:00 - 12:00

HR People 06:45 - 07:30

DNE 08:00 - 08:45

Brain Damaged Geeks 09:15 - 10:00

Kingman Brewster 10:30 - 11:15

Wasteland Hop 11:45 - 01:30

Musicians Education Panel presented by FoCoMA - 'Video Killed the Radio Star: Using Video to Market Your Band Locally and Globally' 01:00 - 02:30

ProDev Music Workshop presented by Bohemian Foundation - 'Road Warriors: The Ins and Outs of Touring' 03:00 - 04:30

Roof Drain

Scatter Brains

Bi-Polar Bears

Lincoln Jam Band 04:00 - 04:45

Pay it Forward Band 05:15 - 06:15

Hot Coal 06:45 - 07:45

Futaba 08:00 - 09:00

Nu Classics 09:15 - 10:15

Mama Lenny and the Remedy 10:30 - 11:30

Stella Luce 11:45 - 01:30

Anchorage 06:45 - 07:30

Pale Sister 08:00 - 08:45

The Varmints 09:00 - 09:45

Rome Incarnate 10:00 - 10:45

Pretty Noise 11:00 - 11:45

Pete Harvey 12:00 - 01:30

Alley Cat Cafe (All Ages) Armadillo (All Ages) Armory Event Hall (All Ages) Avogadro's Number (All Ages) Bar SS (All Ages)
Beach House (21+) Bizarre Bazaar (All Ages) Cheba Hut (All Ages) Chipper's Lanes College Center (All Ages) Choice City Butcher & Deli (All Ages)
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Are You Serious? 08:00 - 08:45

The Acidophiles 09:15 - 10:00

ReaLifeActual 10:30 - 11:15

Malai Llama 11:45 - 01:30

Sheep for Wheat

Ghost in the Machine (collective) 05:00 - 05:45

Quantum Theory 06:15 - 07:30

Gremlins 08:00 - 08:45

James Harrington 09:15 - 10:00

John Magnie 10:15 - 11:00

Blue Taboo 11:30 - 01:00

Brittany Devens 07:00 - 07:45

Erik Babineau 08:15 - 09:00

Envisions 09:30 - 10:15

Bladeyarder 10:45 - 11:30

Nose Bled 12:00 - 01:30

Regret Night 06:00 - 06:45

The Blues Rectifiers 07:05 - 07:50

Fatty Jenkins 08:10 - 08:55

Swashbuckling Doctors 09:15 - 10:00

Contraband 10:20 - 11:05

Ska Skank Redemption 11:30 - 01:30

Amber Baack 05:00 - 05:45

Franklin Taggart 06:00 - 06:45

Carolyn Lauttenbach 07:00 - 07:45

Justin Roth 08:00 - 08:45

Beach House (21+) Bizarre Bazaar (All Ages) Cheba Hut (All Ages) Chipper's Lanes College Center (All Ages) Choice City Butcher & Deli (All Ages)
Choice City Shots (21+) Cranknstein (All Ages) East Coast (21+) Elliot's (21+) Equinox Brewing (All Ages)
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Pull the Alarm 08:00 - 08:45

DJ Grimm 09:15 - 10:00

Blind Strike 10:30 - 11:15

Musuji 11:45 - 01:30

vee device 08:30 - 09:15

Sour Boy, Bitter Girl 09:30 - 10:15

Max Barcelow 10:30 - 11:15

Maxwell Hughes 11:30 - 12:15

A Side of Gravy 07:00 - 07:45

Better than Bacon 08:15 - 09:00

Hot Gazpacho 09:30 - 10:15

Bill Smith 10:45 - 11:30

Wasabi 12:00 - 01:30

Jordan Twiggs 08:00 - 08:45

Baily Stauffer and the Katy Janes 09:15 - 10:00

Dave and the Gin Mill Gypsies 10:30 - 11:15

Dirtboys 11:45 - 01:30

Jeremy Page 03:30 - 04:15

Gipsy Skillet 04:30 - 05:15

Josh Vogeler 05:30 - 06:15

Melissa Ivey Band 06:30 - 07:30

Choice City Shots (21+) Cranknstein (All Ages) East Coast (21+) Elliot's (21+) Equinox Brewing (All Ages)
Everyday Joe's (All Ages) Falbo Brothers Pizzeria (All Ages) Fort Collins Brewery (All Ages) GNU (All Ages) Hodi's Half Note (All Ages)
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:15pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Blues in the School: Dan Treanor 02:15 - 03:15

Mr. Marty

Blues in the School: Jason Downing 04:45 - 05:45

Lexi Shanley 07:00 - 07:45

The Morning Clouds 08:00 - 08:45

Candy Claws 09:00 - 10:00

Lovetet 06:45 - 07:30

High Altitude 08:00 - 08:45

High Wire Walker 09:15 - 10:00

Twine! 10:30 - 11:15

Gypsy Fit 11:45 - 01:30

Supercollider 02:30 - 03:30

Edgewater Juke 04:00 - 05:00

Lee Holiday and the Time Off 05:30 - 06:30

Commoners 07:00 - 08:00

Card 13 08:00 - 08:45

Hoopligans 09:15 - 10:00

Conrad Marshall 10:30 - 11:15

Die Eisenhauer 11:45 - 01:30

Stud Mushroom 06:00 - 07:00

Cluster 07:15 - 08:00

Shatterproof 08:15 - 09:15

The Holler! 09:30 - 10:30

The Grippe 10:45 - 11:45

Good Gravy 12:00 - 01:30

Everyday Joe's (All Ages) Falbo Brothers Pizzeria (All Ages) Fort Collins Brewery (All Ages) GNU (All Ages) Hodi's Half Note (All Ages)
Luscious Nectar - Jimmy Hands DJ Lounge (21+) Lyric Cinema Cafe (All Ages) Mo Jeaux's (21+) Moe's Original Bar B Que (All Ages) Odell Brewing Co (All Ages)
  • 1:45pm
  • 2:00pm
  • 2:15pm
  • 2:30pm
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

DJ Dras 08:00 - 09:30

Ladykilla 09:30 - 10:30

2 Scoops 10:30 - 11:30

Jimeni 11:30 - 12:30

Ras Cus 12:30 - 01:30

Tyler T. 07:00 - 07:45

Justin Charboneau 08:00 - 08:45

Ruth Anderson: playing live to silent movie Steamboat Bill Jr. 08:00 - 10:00

Marq Fraker 09:00 - 09:45

Atomic Pablo 10:00 - 10:45

Pink Elephants 06:00 - 06:45

Dat New Krew 07:00 - 07:45

MOSS 08:15 - 09:00

Qbala 09:30 - 10:15

Aklock 10:45 - 11:30

Auditory Elements 12:00 - 01:30

Matt Skinner 08:00 - 08:45

Shane Burke 09:15 - 10:00

Shawn Waggoner 10:30 - 11:15

Rich With Friends 11:45 - 01:30

Wendy Woo 02:00 - 03:00

Sleezer 03:30 - 04:30

12 Cents for Marvin 05:00 - 06:00

Luscious Nectar - Jimmy Hands DJ Lounge (21+) Lyric Cinema Cafe (All Ages) Mo Jeaux's (21+) Moe's Original Bar B Que (All Ages) Odell Brewing Co (All Ages)
Old Chicago's (All Ages) Potts Clubhouse (All Ages) Ramskeller (18+) Rendition Gallery (All Ages) Road 34 (21+)
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Chaotic Serenity 08:00 - 08:45

The Symbols 09:15 - 10:00

THUNK 10:30 - 11:15

Rudie Clash 11:45 - 01:30

Slobber 06:45 - 07:30

MISCOMUNICADO 08:00 - 08:45

Nutricula 09:15 - 10:00

Frost Thane 10:30 - 11:15

Immortal Dominion 11:45 - 01:15

Castaway 06:40 - 07:40

No More Excuses 08:00 - 09:00

Gypsy's Curse 09:20 - 10:20

My Body Sings Electric 10:40 - 11:40

Common Anomaly 12:00 - 01:15

Shane Curtiss Miller 06:45 - 07:30

WhiteCatPink 08:00 - 08:45

Mister Tim 09:15 - 10:00

Running Monk 10:30 - 11:15

Yettie 11:45 - 01:30

Hwy 287 08:00 - 09:00

Turn 4 09:15 - 10:15

Halden Wofford and the Hi Beams 10:30 - 11:30

The Patti Fiasco 11:45 - 01:30

Old Chicago's (All Ages) Potts Clubhouse (All Ages) Ramskeller (18+) Rendition Gallery (All Ages) Road 34 (21+)
Spotlight Music (All Ages) Surfside 7 (21+) Tap and Handle (All Ages) The Astoria (21+) Ti Bar (21+)
  • 2:45pm
  • 3:00pm
  • 3:15pm
  • 3:30pm
  • 3:45pm
  • 4:00pm
  • 4:15pm
  • 4:30pm
  • 4:45pm
  • 5:00pm
  • 5:15pm
  • 5:30pm
  • 5:45pm
  • 6:00pm
  • 6:15pm
  • 6:30pm
  • 6:45pm
  • 7:00pm
  • 7:15pm
  • 7:30pm
  • 7:45pm
  • 8:00pm
  • 8:15pm
  • 8:30pm
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Monkey Paw Finger 03:00 - 03:45

LeeLah 04:00 - 04:45

Shaving Peggy 05:00 - 05:45

Black Sunday Social 07:30 - 08:15

That's Science! 08:30 - 09:15

Fifty to Phoenix 09:30 - 10:15

Spangler 10:45 - 11:30

Hesh Plus 11:45 - 01:30

Chris Heckman (of The Epilogues) 08:00 - 08:45

American Tomahawk 09:15 - 10:00

Serious Moonlight 10:30 - 11:15

Izcalli 11:45 - 01:30

Escape Goats 06:45 - 07:30

Liz Barnez 08:00 - 08:45

Jeff Finlin 09:15 - 10:00

Musketeer Gripweed (Acoustic Set) 10:30 - 11:15

Post Paradise 11:45 - 01:30

Hermanos de los Muertos 08:00 - 08:45

Talisker Skye

True Aristocrats

AM Pleasure Assassins

Spotlight Music (All Ages) Surfside 7 (21+) Tap and Handle (All Ages) The Astoria (21+) Ti Bar (21+)
Tony's - Silent Disco powered by Silent Events (21+)
  • 8:45pm
  • 9:00pm
  • 9:15pm
  • 9:30pm
  • 9:45pm
  • 10:00pm
  • 10:15pm
  • 10:30pm
  • 10:45pm
  • 11:00pm
  • 11:15pm
  • 11:30pm
  • 11:45pm
  • 12:00am
  • 12:15am
  • 12:30am
  • 12:45am
  • 1:00am
  • 1:15am
  • 1:30am
  • 1:45am

Rich Ross 09:00 - 10:30

Dubliminal Message 09:00 - 10:30

DJ Mandi Lix 10:30 - 11:30

Dubliminal Message 10:30 - 11:30

N810 11:30 - 12:30

Starcrusher 11:30 - 12:30

DJ Channell 12:30 - 01:30

Macy Paradise III 12:30 - 01:30

Tony's - Silent Disco powered by Silent Events (21+)
 





Share on
Facebook Twitter
Take A Tour Of Site Features


Get Adobe Flash player